Equipe

Coordenação geral

Equipe de TI

  • Alexandre Sanches – Coordenação técnica
  • Lucas Maciel – Desenvolvedor
  • Deric Lima- Desenvolvedor
  • Ronnyery Barbosa – Desenvolvedor
  • Felipe Brandão – Desenvolvedor
  • Henrique Farias – Desenvolvedor

Estudantes

  • Adriana Modesto (Especialização e Mestrado)
  • Alana Lopes Rodrigues (Extensionista e PIBIC)
  • Alisson Vince (PROIC)
  • Ana Carolina Digues (TCC)
  • Ana Paula Souto Bezerra (Extensionista)
  • Anderson dos Santos Bortoluzzi (Extensionista)
  • Camille Bomfim (PROIC – Bolsista CNPq)
  • Carlos Guimarães (Mestrado)
  • Consuelo Sabiá (TCC)
  • Dalvina Benício do Nascimento (Doutorado)
  • Daniel Godoy Defavari (Jovens Talentos)
  • Daniela Amado Rabelo (Mestrado)
  • Danillo Leal Marinho Vieira (PROIC)
  • Diogo Almeida Carneiro (Bolsista Jovens Talentos)
  • Eliana Maria Santiago (TCC e Mestrado)
  • Fábio Humberto Ribeiro Paes Ferraz (Mestrado e Doutorado)
  • Hannyele Cristina dos Reis Alves Costa (Estágio de graduação/TCC)
  • Juliana Panisset (Mestrado)
  • Larissa Arruda Barbosa (PROIC e TCC)
  • Lisandra Parcianello (Mestrado)
  • Lucas Ávila (Bolsista RNP e TCC)
  • Luis Gistavo Nascimento Rivero (Extensionista)
  • Marcos Amorim (PROIC)
  • Paula Shizue Inaba de Souza (Extensionista)
  • Raissa Fernandes Casella Vetoratto (Extensionista)
  • Rebecca Vilela Gonçalves (Estágio de graduação e PROIC)
  • Susane Muniz Pereira (Extensionista)
  • Sylvio Mota (Mestrado)
  • Thales Cimmineli (PROEXT)
  • Tiago Félix (Mestrado)
  • Veridiana Silva Ramalho (PIBEX)
  • Vitor Alessander Bezerra (Extensionista)
  • Weverton Vieira (Estágio de graduação/TCC)

Colaboradores

  • Clara Caldeira (University of California)
  • Claudio Cordovil (ENSP – FIOCRUZ)
  • Harry Freitas da Cruz (Hasso-Plattner-Institut – Alemanha)
  • Juliana Mazzeu (FM-UnB)
  • Larissa Polejack (IP-UnB)
  • Marianne Lucena da Silva (FEF-UnB)
  • Rogério Lima Barbosa (CES – Universidade de Coimbra)
  • Valéria Baldassin (Rede Sarah)